Высшая лига-2019/20. 3-я группа

Место Команды И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Саяны (Абакан) 14 10 0 4 83-39 30
2 Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) 14 9 1 4 64-58 28
3 Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 14 8 0 6 73-61 24
4 Восток (Арсеньев) 12 6 0 6 77-69 18
5 Сибсельмаш-2 (Новосибирск) 14 4 2 8 46-71 14
6 СКА-нефтяник-2 (Хабаровск) 12 4 0 8 49-69 12
7 Байкал-Энергия-2 (Иркутск) 12 3 1 8 57-82 10

Календарь/Результаты

Дата Время игры Хозяева Гости Счет
23.11.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 7:1
24.11.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 1:4
25.11.2019 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Восток 7:4
26.11.2019 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Восток 4:9
27.11.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 4:7
27.11.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 1:5
28.11.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 4:3
28.11.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 4:3
01.12.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 6:1
01.12.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 2:8
01.12.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 7:3
02.12.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 8:3
02.12.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 5:2
02.12.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 7:5
05.12.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 7:9
05.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 5:3
06.12.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 12:10
06.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 5:6
09.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 9:7
09.12.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 8:4
09.12.2019 13:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 4:2
10.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 5:3
10.12.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 8:4
10.12.2019 13:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 8:0
13.12.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 2:2
13.12.2019 19:00:00 Саяны Восток 4:0
14.12.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 7:1
14.12.2019 13:00:00 Саяны Восток 7:3
24.12.2019 12:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 7:4
24.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 10:3
24.12.2019 19:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 5:0
25.12.2019 12:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 8:3
25.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 9:1
25.12.2019 19:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 5:6
28.12.2019 13:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 6:1
28.12.2019 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 9:3
28.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 4:5
29.12.2019 13:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 8:2
29.12.2019 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 10:3
29.12.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 5:3
14.01.2020 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 7:3
14.01.2020 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 4:3
14.01.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 10:4
15.01.2020 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 6:5
15.01.2020 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 5:5
15.01.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 3:4
26.01.2020 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Саяны :
27.01.2020 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Саяны :
30.01.2020 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны :
30.01.2020 13:00:00 Восток Енисей-2 :
31.01.2020 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны :
31.01.2020 13:00:00 Восток Енисей-2 :

Наши друзья и партнеры