Высшая лига-2020/21. 4-я группа

Место Команды И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Саяны (Абакан) 24 20 1 3 131-73 61
2 Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 24 18 0 6 146-96 54
3 Восток (Арсеньев) 24 12 0 12 96-110 36
4 Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) 24 11 2 11 105-98 35
5 СКА-нефтяник-2 (Хабаровск) 24 10 2 12 104-122 32
6 Сибсельмаш-2 (Новосибирск) 24 6 2 16 82-101 20
7 Байкал-Энергия-2 (Иркутск) 24 2 3 19 69-133 9

Календарь/Результаты

Дата Время игры Хозяева Гости Счет
23.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 4:5
24.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 2:1
27.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 2:5
27.11.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 4:3
28.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 1:3
28.11.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 4:5
01.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 8:3
01.12.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 3:8
01.12.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 2:5
02.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 5:9
02.12.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 4:7
02.12.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 0:1
05.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 3:2
05.12.2020 19:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 8:1
06.12.2020 19:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 7:4
06.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 2:6
09.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 7:2
09.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 7:4
10.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 12:5
10.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 4:2
13.12.2020 13:00:00 Саяны Восток 6:0
13.12.2020 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 6:2
14.12.2020 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 4:3
14.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Восток 7:3
17.12.2020 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 5:5
18.12.2020 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 12:4
21.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 7:4
21.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 8:5
22.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 7:6
22.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 4:3
23.12.2020 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 7:3
24.12.2020 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 2:8
25.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 5:2
25.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 4:3
26.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 8:4
26.12.2020 13:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 2:0
13.01.2021 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 6:5
14.01.2021 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 5:0
15.01.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 8:2
16.01.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 4:2
17.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 3:1
17.01.2021 13:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 6:2
18.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 5:1
18.01.2021 19:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 8:2
24.01.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Саяны 2:2
25.01.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Саяны 5:7
28.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны 2:7
28.01.2021 13:00:00 Восток Енисей-2 7:4
29.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны 2:10
29.01.2021 13:00:00 Восток Енисей-2 7:2
01.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Енисей-2 4:2
01.02.2021 13:00:00 Восток Саяны 2:6
01.02.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Кузбасс-2 2:4
02.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Енисей-2 8:6
02.02.2021 13:00:00 Восток Саяны 2:6
02.02.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Кузбасс-2 3:4
05.02.2021 13:00:00 Восток Сибсельмаш-2 5:3
05.02.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Енисей-2 3:6
05.02.2021 18:30:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Кузбасс-2 6:7
06.02.2021 13:00:00 Восток Сибсельмаш-2 6:1
06.02.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Енисей-2 4:7
06.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Кузбасс-2 3:4
09.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Сибсельмаш-2 6:6
09.02.2021 13:00:00 Восток Кузбасс-2 2:1
10.02.2021 13:00:00 Восток Кузбасс-2 5:4
10.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Сибсельмаш-2 4:3
13.02.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Сибсельмаш-2 3:3
13.02.2021 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Саяны 10:5
14.02.2021 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Сибсельмаш-2 2:9
14.02.2021 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Саяны 11:3
16.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Восток 5:3
17.02.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Восток 7:6
20.02.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Восток 3:5
20.02.2021 13:00:00 Саяны Байкал-Энергия-2 9:1
20.02.2021 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 4:3
21.02.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Восток 4:2
21.02.2021 13:00:00 Саяны Байкал-Энергия-2 6:2
21.02.2021 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 3:4
24.02.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 5:5
24.02.2021 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Восток 2:3
24.02.2021 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 4:2
25.02.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 6:3
25.02.2021 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Восток 9:3
25.02.2021 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 6:1

Наши друзья и партнеры