Высшая лига-2018/19. 3-я группа

Место Команды И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Саяны (Абакан) 24 17 1 6 139-63 52
2 Восток (Арсеньев) 24 13 0 11 99-103 39
3 Сибсельмаш-2 (Новосибирск) 24 12 2 10 86-96 38
4 СКА-нефтяник-2 (Хабаровск) 24 12 2 10 95-103 38
5 Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 24 11 1 12 106-99 34
6 Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) 24 10 0 14 99-107 30
7 Байкал-Энергия-2 (Иркутск) 24 5 2 17 94-148 17

Календарь/Результаты

Дата Время игры Хозяева Гости Счет
24.11.2018 12:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 5:4
24.11.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 1:4
25.11.2018 12:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 2:1
25.11.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 2:1
28.11.2018 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Восток 3:0
28.11.2018 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 0:2
28.11.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 1:4
29.11.2018 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Восток 4:2
29.11.2018 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 1:7
29.11.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 3:2
02.12.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 7:4
03.12.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 12:4
06.12.2018 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 5:0
06.12.2018 19:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 5:2
07.12.2018 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 6:1
07.12.2018 19:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 3:2
10.12.2018 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 3:1
10.12.2018 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 11:2
11.12.2018 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 11:2
11.12.2018 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 5:3
14.12.2018 17:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 4:4
14.12.2018 13:00:00 Саяны Восток 5:3
14.12.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 1:2
15.12.2018 17:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 2:4
15.12.2018 13:00:00 Саяны Восток 12:0
15.12.2018 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 3:5
18.12.2018 19:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 9:2
18.12.2018 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 2:6
19.12.2018 19:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 6:2
19.12.2018 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 2:4
23.12.2018 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Сибсельмаш-2 7:1
23.12.2018 13:00:00 Восток Кузбасс-2 2:6
23.12.2018 13:00:00 Саяны Байкал-Энергия-2 10:3
24.12.2018 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Сибсельмаш-2 7:5
24.12.2018 13:00:00 Восток Кузбасс-2 8:4
24.12.2018 19:00:00 Саяны Байкал-Энергия-2 7:3
27.12.2018 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Кузбасс-2 5:1
27.12.2018 13:00:00 Восток Сибсельмаш-2 5:2
27.12.2018 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 11:6
28.12.2018 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Кузбасс-2 7:6
28.12.2018 13:00:00 Восток Сибсельмаш-2 7:3
28.12.2018 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 9:5
12.01.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Кузбасс-2 6:7
12.01.2019 17:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 5:2
12.01.2019 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны 4:4
13.01.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Кузбасс-2 7:5
13.01.2019 17:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 7:3
13.01.2019 19:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны 6:5
16.01.2019 13:00:00 Восток Саяны 2:1
16.01.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 5:4
16.01.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Сибсельмаш-2 6:6
17.01.2019 13:00:00 Восток Саяны 5:2
17.01.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Сибсельмаш-2 4:4
17.01.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 5:4
30.01.2019 00:00:13 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 5:2
30.01.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Енисей-2 6:2
30.01.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 4:2
31.01.2019 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 7:4
31.01.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Енисей-2 4:3
31.01.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 7:2
06.02.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Саяны 7:4
06.02.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Восток 7:2
06.02.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 7:1
07.02.2019 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Саяны 7:5
07.02.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Восток 6:3
07.02.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 4:1
10.02.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Саяны 0:4
10.02.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Восток 7:3
10.02.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 7:1
11.02.2019 13:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Саяны 4:7
11.02.2019 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Восток 5:2
11.02.2019 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 3:2
16.02.2019 13:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 11:1
17.02.2019 13:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 8:1
17.02.2019 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 6:5
17.02.2019 19:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Енисей-2 6:4
18.02.2019 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 10:1
18.02.2019 19:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Енисей-2 6:0
21.02.2019 12:00:00 Восток Енисей-2 6:2
21.02.2019 19:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 8:2
21.02.2019 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 6:2
22.02.2019 09:00:00 Восток Енисей-2 6:2
22.02.2019 19:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 9:3
22.02.2019 09:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 8:5

Наши друзья и партнеры